From the real world get away, Even just for a day.

I like this Smiley Picture ^^


You’ve gotta admit, it looks cool.
It’s shiny too!!!!!!! ^-^
Yeah. That’s all. ^^

~kka2297♫


BTW I made the smiley smaller 🙂 oh and my signature on Gmail is this:


****** wuz here.

Which is kinda weird because the smileys look almost the same.

Advertisements

Comments on: "I like this Smiley Picture ^^" (3)

  1. Does Joe Bob show up on Dizzywood?

  2. heh I was gonna post 😛

    idk I dont play DW anymore

  3. i edited the post if thats ok to you.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: